Ročník 2016

Ročník 2016

Soutěže:

Konečné pořadí - muži

Tým Okres 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Body celkem
1. Chotěmice TA 17 13 20 10 20 8 0 17 20 13 0 9 0 20 167
2. Žďár JH 11 11 17 4 11 10 11 8 0 2 15 15 17 10 142
3. Bohdalín PE 7 17 13 20 20 10 5 17 11 17 137
4. Chýnov TA 0 6 13 0 6 11 10 15 17 15 10 5 10 13 131
5. Kamenice nad Lipou PE 10 4 11 8 0 17 0 13 13 3 13 15 15 122
6. Stoklasná Lhota TA 0 0 0 20 17 13 20 10 15 0 13 0 8 5 121
7. Daměnice BN 2 15 17 15 7 11 9 9 11 6 0 102
8. Chářovice A BN 20 5 9 0 0 20 20 9 83
9. Český Rudolec JH 0 9 0 13 0 4 0 9 6 3 8 7 9 11 79
10. Slapy TA 2 20 0 0 17 2 13 0 0 7 5 9 2 1 78
11. Dvorce TA 9 15 10 0 0 17 11 10 72
12. Zdislavice BN 0 10 7 11 17 13 58
13. Řepeč TA 0 8 7 0 9 6 9 0 2 1 0 4 7 4 57
14. Milenovice PI 15 20 35
15. Zhoř u Tábora TA 0 0 10 8 0 0 8 0 4 0 1 0 4 0 35
16. Jaronice-Srubec A CB 4 0 0 5 5 6 7 0 0 5 32
17. Drunče JH 0 0 2 15 0 4 4 6 0 0 31
18. Jaronice-Srubec B CB 0 8 0 7 1 0 10 0 0 0 3 29
19. Strmilov JH 0 0 4 7 0 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 7 28
20. Žďár B JH 13 5 0 0 5 0 0 23
21. Šipoun PT 3 13 5 2 23
22. Ústrašice B TA 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 6 7 0 0 0 22
23. Obora TA 1 0 6 1 3 7 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 21
24. Chrášťany LT 20 20
25. Holašovice CB 3 6 0 8 17
26. Slapy B TA 0 0 4 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 1 0 17
27. Jankov BN 17 17
28. Kalenice ST 15 15
29. Želeč TA 0 2 2 0 5 2 0 0 0 1 0 12
30. Makov TA 0 6 6 12
31. Chářovice B BN 11 11
32. Načeradec BN 1 9 10
33. Kájov B CK 9 9
34. Drahňovice BN 0 0 9 0 0 9
35. Novosedly ST 8 8
36. Chrást Draci PB 7 7
37. Žirovnice PE 0 0 4 0 0 3 7
38. Krč PI 6 0 6
39. Dobronice TA 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 6
40. Jesenice PZ 5 5
41. Tučapy TA 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
42. Božejovice TA 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
43. Tučapy u Vyškova VY 3 3
44. Zliv A CB 0 3 0 0 0 3
45. Kozmice TA 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
46. Zdešov JH 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
47. Krotějov sport TA 0 2 2
48. Krátošice TA 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
49. Malšice TA 0 1 1
50. Heřmaneč JH 0 0
51. Kamenná Lhota TA 0 0 0 0
52. Jižná JH 0 0 0
53. Dvorce B TA 0 0
54. Choustník TA 0 0 0
55. Svatá Maří PT 0 0
56. Zárybničná Lhota TA 0 0
57. Oltyně TA 0 0
58. Valtínov JH 0 0
59. Načeradec B BN 0 0
60. Kolence JH 0
61. Lom TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62. Stará Říše JI 0
63. Višňová JH 0
64. Chabrovice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65. Jeníčkova Lhota TA 0
66. Křenovice B CB 0 0
67. Batelov JI 0 0
68. Chlumašovice CB 0 0
69. Tučapy B TA 0 0 0
70. Choustník B TA 0 0
71. Nová Ves u Chýnova TA 0 0 0
72. Střezimíř BN 0 0
73. Zliv B CB 0 0
74. Chotěmice B TA 0 0
75. Srubec CB 0
76. Rybova Lhota Ústrašice TA 0
77. Dolní Němčice JH 0
78. Dražice TA 0
79. Tomice BN 0 0
80. Želeč B TA 0 0 0 0 0
81. Chlum B CB 0 0 0 0
82. Košice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83. Slavošovice CB 0 0
84. Moraveč TA 0 0 0 0
85. Chotčiny TA 0 0 0 0
86. Bukovany BN 0 0
87. Malšice B TA 0 0 0
88. Louňovice BN 0 0
89. Tálín PI 0 0
90. Líchovy PB 0
91. Hosín CB 0
92. Jaronice CB 0
93. Dubičné CB 0
94. Skrýchov u Malšic TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95. Sloup AB 0
96. Rybova Lhota TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97. Chválkov PE 0 0
98. Chrbonín A TA 0 0
99. Bezděčín TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Konečné pořadí - ženy

Tým Okres 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Body celkem
1. Dvorce TA 10 10 10 10 10 8 8 10 10 1 10 10 10 10 127
2. Chotěmice TA 6 6 4 6 8 10 6 8 6 6 0 8 3 6 83
3. Ústrašice TA 8 8 8 8 6 6 4 0 4 10 8 0 2 4 76
4. Daměnice BN 6 0 6 4 6 0 8 30
5. Kamenice nad Lipou PE 0 0 1 3 0 10 0 0 0 0 6 8 2 30
6. Dvorce B TA 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 2 4 0 18
7. Nová Včelnice JH 2 4 0 4 0 4 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 17
8. Zhoř u Tábora TA 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 6 0 16
9. Zdešov JH 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 3 4 3 0 0 14
10. Slapy TA 0 0 3 0 0 1 3 0 2 0 0 1 4 14
11. Bezděčín TA 0 0 3 2 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 14
12. Makov TA 8 8
13. Češňovice-Jaronice CB 3 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 8
14. Kamenice nad Lipou B PE 3 0 2 5
15. Chrbonín TA 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 5
16. Mydlovary CB 2 2 4
17. Srubec CB 3 0 0 0 3
18. Smrkov TA 3 0 0 3
19. Krátošice TA 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
20. Louňovice A BN 1 1
21. Malšice TA 0 1 0 1
22. Načeradec BN 1 1
23. Lom TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. Chlum CK 0 0
25. Tučapy TA 0 0
26. Želeč TA 0 0 0 0
27. Zárybničná Lhota TA 0 0
28. Kozmice 40+ TA 0 0
29. Choustník TA 0
30. Všechlapy BN 0 0
31. Chotčiny TA 0 0 0 0
32. Hrdějovice CB 0 0
33. Střezimíř BN 0 0
34. Oltyně TA 0 0
35. Kozmice TA 0 0
36. Stará Říše JI 0
37. Louňovice B BN 0 0 0
38. Chabrovice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0
39. Chmelná CK 0 0
40. Zdislavice BN 0 0 0
41. Dorostenky Tábor TA 0

Konečné pořadí - veteráni

Tým Okres 1 4 7 9 10 Body celkem
1. Slapy TA 10 8 6 6 10 40
2. Chrbonín TA 10 8 8 0 26
3. Obora TA 6 10 4 0 20
4. Malšice TA 10 8 18
5. Lom TA 0 4 0 6 10
6. Dvorce C TA 8 8
7. Maršov TA 0 3 3
8. Slapy D TA 0
9. Chrbonín B TA 0
10. Slapy C TA 0
11. Dvorce TA 0
12. Oltyně TA 0 0
13. Tučapy TA 0
14. Chýnov TA 0
Táborská hasičská liga 2017