Zpět na hlavní stránku

Dvorce - 13.5.2017 13:00

Výsledky muži:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Kalenice 4,08 8,01 12,77 16,09 17,50 16,99 17,50 20
2. Žďár 4,14 8,12 13,43 16,47 17,07 17,82 17,82 17
3. Krotějov sport 3,68 8,68 12,72 16,12 17,61 17,83 17,83 15
4. Líchovy 4,16 8,60 13,82 16,79 17,39 17,87 17,87 13
5. Bohdalín 3,71 7,65 12,09 16,12 16,97 17,94 17,94 0
6. Kamenice nad Lipou 3,77 8,18 12,78 16,55 18,12 17,47 18,12 11
7. Dvorce 5,12 10,02 13,72 17,16 17,78 18,36 18,36 0
8. Stoklasná Lhota 4,59 8,64 13,66 16,89 18,62 18,18 18,62 10
9. Slapy B 4,60 8,79 14,09 17,63 19,76 18,14 19,76 9
10. Krátošice 4,59 8,99 13,43 17,51 18,68 19,81 19,81 8
11. Zhoř u Tábora 4,81 10,24 15,08 19,05 19,90 19,59 19,90 7
12. Řepeč 4,23 8,04 12,98 17,66 20,21 18,46 20,21 6
13. Chotěmice 3,88 8,29 12,98 16,59 20,81 17,56 20,81 5
14. Srubec 7,35 11,39 16,15 19,82 21,19 20,08 21,19 4
15. Skrýchov u Malšic 4,52 8,71 15,58 19,54 21,21 20,07 21,21 3
16. Slapy 4,17 8,33 13,51 16,92 21,30 18,33 21,30 2
17. Choustník 7,64 12,25 17,76 21,18 22,52 23,15 23,15 1
18. Božejovice 4,10 8,35 14,64 17,59 18,66 23,25 23,25 0
19. Kolence 4,59 8,91 13,62 17,40 24,00 18,14 24,00 0
20. Hosín 5,34 10,88 15,41 22,52 24,15 23,76 24,15 0
21. Dobronice 4,04 14,88 19,93 23,33 25,23 23,87 25,23 0
22. Rybova Lhota Ústrašice 4,66 18,19 22,69 26,28 26,82 27,08 27,08 0
23. Žirovnice 4,34 8,82 13,61 17,50 18,90 27,24 27,24 0
24. Ústrašice B 4,17 9,08 14,14 17,89 18,91 29,89 29,89 0
. Chýnov - - - - D D D 0
. Krč - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Strmilov - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Kozmice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Český Rudolec - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Obora - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Tučapy - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Stará Říše - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky ženy:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Chotěmice 5,08 10,58 13,60 17,28 18,32 18,25 18,32 10
2. Zhoř u Tábora 5,05 11,08 14,89 18,25 18,76 18,99 18,99 8
3. Kamenice nad Lipou 5,21 10,60 14,01 17,25 18,51 19,26 19,26 6
4. Nová Včelnice 4,33 9,48 13,45 17,17 19,34 18,28 19,34 4
5. Stará Říše 4,67 9,57 15,98 19,12 19,41 19,84 19,84 3
6. Bezděčín 4,65 10,09 13,88 17,31 18,77 20,25 20,25 2
7. Ústrašice 4,90 9,96 15,59 19,61 21,48 20,87 21,48 1
8. Dvorce B 5,93 10,91 15,80 20,23 29,42 20,84 29,42 0
9. Slapy 5,13 19,22 23,03 28,54 29,48 28,63 29,48 0
10. Choustník 5,91 12,84 38,26 41,27 43,83 42,11 43,83 0
. Zdešov - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky finále:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas
1. Krotějov sport 3,65 7,65 10,50 13,93 14,76 15,07 15,07
2. Líchovy 4,02 8,31 11,12 14,20 14,94 15,14 15,14
3. Bohdalín 3,89 7,94 11,04 14,17 15,27 15,30 15,30
4. Kamenice nad Lipou 3,80 7,75 10,82 14,27 15,45 15,06 15,45
. Žďár - - - - NP NP NP

Výsledky veteráni:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Slapy C 5,26 9,49 12,76 16,43 16,92 18,46 18,46 10
2. Slapy D 5,36 10,72 14,17 17,85 18,97 18,74 18,97 8
3. Obora 4,64 9,34 12,77 15,92 21,41 17,32 21,41 6
. Tučapy - - - - D D D 0
. Dvorce - - - - NP NP NP 0
Mimo body
Dřívější odjezd
Táborská hasičská liga 2017