Zpět na hlavní stránku

Chýnov - 8.7.2017 13:00

Výsledky muži:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Krotějov sport 3,53 8,24 12,54 15,95 16,90 16,60 16,90 20
2. Žďár 4,36 8,53 12,56 16,02 16,78 17,00 17,00 17
3. Stoklasná Lhota 4,30 8,82 12,73 16,43 17,36 16,82 17,36 15
4. Drahňovice 4,90 8,75 12,74 16,22 17,90 17,05 17,90 13
5. Český Rudolec 3,88 8,20 13,00 16,81 18,57 17,25 18,57 11
6. Chýnov 4,05 8,80 13,37 17,09 18,64 17,97 18,64 10
7. Božejovice 4,17 8,88 13,30 17,45 18,88 18,44 18,88 9
8. Kozmice 4,28 8,93 14,40 18,24 18,62 18,92 18,92 8
9. Strmilov 4,10 9,59 14,03 18,09 19,08 18,56 19,08 7
10. Kamenice nad Lipou 4,07 8,73 12,23 16,72 18,35 19,13 19,13 6
11. Slapy 4,43 9,75 13,85 17,73 19,46 18,48 19,46 5
12. Zhoř u Tábora 5,09 10,15 14,55 18,19 19,85 18,94 19,85 4
13. Rybova Lhota Ústrašice 4,80 9,67 14,14 18,50 19,64 20,02 20,02 3
14. Ústrašice B 6,19 11,37 15,77 19,41 20,07 19,81 20,07 2
15. Obora 4,95 9,63 13,58 17,62 20,10 19,88 20,10 1
16. Dobronice 4,11 8,69 14,23 18,39 18,85 20,14 20,14 0
17. Žirovnice 4,26 9,23 13,83 18,69 19,56 20,86 20,86 0
18. Střezimíř 4,08 9,52 14,35 19,42 21,40 20,20 21,40 0
19. Drunče 3,97 8,88 13,08 16,77 18,05 22,11 22,11 0
20. Choustník 4,90 11,68 17,24 20,80 22,18 21,84 22,18 0
21. Skrýchov u Malšic 4,47 9,10 13,28 18,31 21,47 22,24 22,24 0
22. Nová Ves u Chýnova 5,49 10,30 15,11 19,39 20,70 23,72 23,72 0
23. Kamenná Lhota 5,41 13,76 18,30 23,41 25,71 24,39 25,71 0
24. Sloup 4,45 8,91 13,11 17,69 28,34 25,03 28,34 0
25. Chabrovice 4,97 10,84 15,67 20,17 28,38 28,48 28,48 0
26. Krátošice 4,56 8,64 23,89 30,45 31,79 31,36 31,79 0
. Řepeč - - - - D D D 0
. Slapy B - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky ženy:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Zhoř u Tábora 4,93 10,76 13,96 17,09 18,18 17,90 18,18 10
2. Ústrašice 6,10 11,11 13,48 17,07 18,01 18,38 18,38 8
3. Kamenice nad Lipou 4,94 10,97 13,84 17,07 18,57 17,74 18,57 6
4. Dvorce B 5,30 10,29 14,66 18,30 19,12 19,16 19,16 4
5. Bezděčín 4,98 10,12 12,94 16,38 17,28 19,61 19,61 3
6. Chrbonín 5,47 11,70 14,42 18,12 19,65 18,79 19,65 2
6. Nová Včelnice 6,96 11,25 14,31 18,01 19,65 18,81 19,65 2
8. Chotěmice 5,13 11,12 13,32 16,37 17,14 20,00 20,00 0
9. Slapy 5,17 10,78 13,53 17,59 20,25 18,88 20,25 0
10. Smrkov 6,87 12,41 15,37 18,99 20,67 19,69 20,67 0
11. Malšice 7,00 12,80 16,83 21,05 22,67 23,18 23,18 0
. Krátošice - - - - D D D 0

Výsledky finále:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas
1. Krotějov sport 3,71 7,48 10,13 13,39 15,86 15,51 15,86
2. Chýnov 3,90 8,15 11,11 14,61 15,96 15,31 15,96
3. Stoklasná Lhota 4,56 9,23 11,56 14,96 15,57 17,24 17,24
. Český Rudolec - - - - D D D
. Drahňovice - - - - NP NP NP
. Žďár - - - - NP NP NP

Výsledky veteráni:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Chrbonín 4,52 9,08 11,58 15,44 15,90 16,48 16,48 10
2. Slapy C 4,77 9,60 12,78 16,51 17,13 17,87 17,87 8
3. Chrbonín B 4,86 10,32 13,25 16,74 18,63 17,79 18,63 6
4. Slapy D 8,34 13,57 15,62 19,69 20,53 20,24 20,53 4
5. Maršov 6,40 12,90 16,01 22,04 24,80 23,05 24,80 3
. Obora - - - - D D D 0
. Lom - - - - D D D 0
. Chýnov - - - - D D D 0
Mimo body
Dřívější odjezd
Táborská hasičská liga 2017