Zpět na hlavní stránku

Želeč - 19.8.2017 13:00

Výsledky muži:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Krotějov sport 3,67 7,35 11,87 15,57 15,91 15,95 15,95 20
2. Stoklasná Lhota 4,62 8,76 12,91 16,44 16,76 17,36 17,36 17
3. Drunče 5,04 9,13 13,02 16,63 17,45 17,47 17,47 15
4. Český Rudolec 3,71 7,72 12,65 16,39 17,59 17,00 17,59 13
5. Drahňovice 4,22 7,97 12,59 16,42 16,76 17,64 17,64 11
6. Slapy 4,62 8,72 12,96 16,67 17,74 17,55 17,74 10
7. Řepeč 4,40 8,45 12,92 16,62 18,06 17,63 18,06 9
8. Žďár 4,30 8,15 12,84 16,29 17,14 18,07 18,07 8
9. Bohdalín 4,40 8,89 12,85 16,41 17,00 18,38 18,38 7
10. Želeč 4,97 9,10 14,00 17,36 18,92 18,34 18,92 6
11. Chýnov 4,10 7,91 12,75 16,31 18,96 18,04 18,96 5
12. Zhoř u Tábora 4,64 10,50 14,30 18,06 19,02 19,13 19,13 4
13. Rybova Lhota Ústrašice 5,23 9,93 13,88 17,96 19,44 18,75 19,44 3
14. Strmilov 4,11 9,73 14,09 18,49 20,14 19,65 20,14 2
15. Božejovice 4,76 9,26 13,99 18,26 20,55 19,28 20,55 1
16. Kozmice 7,38 13,05 17,54 20,86 21,88 21,36 21,88 0
17. Bezděčín 9,46 13,56 18,26 22,15 22,76 22,98 22,98 0
18. Lom 5,06 9,73 14,28 17,84 27,23 27,21 27,23 0
. Slapy B - - - - D D D 0
. Ústrašice B - - - - D D D 0
. Skrýchov u Malšic - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Daměnice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Nová Ves u Chýnova - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Dobronice - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky ženy:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Bezděčín 5,23 9,32 12,58 16,38 17,45 17,54 17,54 10
2. Daměnice 5,28 9,58 12,77 16,37 17,88 17,29 17,88 8
3. Ústrašice 5,66 9,89 13,19 16,62 17,52 17,92 17,92 6
4. Zhoř u Tábora 5,15 9,65 13,38 16,84 19,17 18,44 19,17 4
5. Smrkov 7,34 12,72 16,26 19,55 20,15 20,43 20,43 3
6. Dvorce B 5,29 10,02 14,80 17,89 20,52 19,98 20,52 2
7. Slapy 5,28 9,99 12,77 16,24 20,54 17,50 20,54 1
8. Chrbonín 5,18 9,98 13,67 17,64 20,30 21,38 21,38 0
9. Zdešov 4,83 15,17 18,35 21,82 22,27 22,81 22,81 0
10. Želeč 6,21 11,42 14,53 25,27 28,76 25,93 28,76 0
. Chotěmice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Kamenice nad Lipou - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Lom - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky finále:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas
1. Stoklasná Lhota 4,00 8,21 10,87 14,12 15,01 14,87 15,01
2. Český Rudolec 3,73 7,74 10,61 14,12 14,70 15,06 15,06
3. Drunče 3,99 8,43 11,38 14,37 17,18 16,33 17,18
. Drahňovice - - - - NP NP NP
. Krotějov sport - - - - NP NP NP
Mimo body
Dřívější odjezd
Táborská hasičská liga 2017