Zpět na hlavní stránku

Bezděčín - 20.8.2017 11:00

Výsledky muži:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Bohdalín 4,14 8,06 11,81 15,89 16,28 16,50 16,50 20
2. Žďár 4,18 7,91 12,37 15,74 17,02 16,60 17,02 17
3. Český Rudolec 3,87 8,55 12,90 16,19 17,33 16,90 17,33 15
4. Chýnov 3,86 7,94 12,64 15,92 16,55 17,34 17,34 13
5. Milenovice 4,05 8,11 12,49 15,97 17,56 17,25 17,56 11
6. Krotějov sport 3,51 7,19 11,82 15,29 16,38 17,67 17,67 10
7. Drunče 4,67 8,73 13,33 17,03 17,75 17,34 17,75 9
8. Slapy 4,56 8,39 12,79 16,53 17,26 17,85 17,85 8
9. Ústrašice B 4,68 8,66 13,62 17,07 18,18 17,64 18,18 7
10. Slapy B 4,75 8,77 13,40 17,06 18,17 18,23 18,23 6
11. Kozmice 4,19 9,06 13,39 16,77 18,29 18,33 18,33 5
12. Dobronice 4,04 8,28 13,54 17,40 17,87 18,38 18,38 4
13. Božejovice 4,46 8,10 12,99 17,15 18,51 18,13 18,51 3
14. Žirovnice 4,41 8,63 14,15 17,40 18,22 18,75 18,75 0
15. Rybova Lhota Ústrašice 4,76 9,00 13,28 17,15 18,92 18,12 18,92 2
16. Strmilov 5,45 10,77 14,68 18,22 19,14 19,95 19,95 1
17. Bezděčín 5,06 8,75 13,98 18,02 19,02 20,43 20,43 0
18. Kamenice nad Lipou 4,33 8,07 12,78 16,86 17,24 20,64 20,64 0
19. Lom 4,87 9,15 13,78 16,98 21,06 21,64 21,64 0
20. Bezděčín B 4,86 10,11 15,74 20,14 20,77 21,94 21,94 0
21. Zhoř u Tábora 4,55 9,92 14,43 17,80 22,32 18,88 22,32 0
22. Želeč 4,54 8,98 23,39 27,43 27,97 28,62 28,62 0
. Řepeč - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Nová Ves u Chýnova - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Obora - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Skrýchov u Malšic - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Stoklasná Lhota - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Košice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Choustník - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky ženy:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Kamenice nad Lipou 4,85 10,48 13,39 16,55 17,53 17,47 17,53 10
2. Chotěmice 5,13 10,37 13,60 16,29 17,68 17,34 17,68 8
3. Slapy 5,57 10,29 13,60 16,98 17,70 18,64 18,64 6
4. Nová Včelnice 4,15 8,79 12,59 16,40 18,77 17,13 18,77 4
5. Dvorce B 4,97 10,14 13,89 16,96 17,97 18,90 18,90 3
6. Smrkov 5,39 10,37 13,63 17,29 18,40 19,15 19,15 2
7. Lom 5,14 10,48 13,64 17,26 19,22 19,05 19,22 1
8. Zdešov 4,73 9,97 13,14 16,79 19,57 18,70 19,57 0
9. Chrbonín 4,88 9,94 14,07 17,79 19,66 19,48 19,66 0
10. Ústrašice 4,86 8,98 12,38 15,86 19,77 19,91 19,91 0
11. Zhoř u Tábora 5,12 9,91 13,16 17,52 20,80 18,59 20,80 0
12. Želeč 6,74 20,53 23,51 26,92 28,38 27,95 28,38 0
. Bezděčín - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky finále:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas
1. Žďár 4,11 7,70 10,84 14,02 14,65 14,55 14,65
2. Chýnov 3,68 7,58 10,67 13,78 14,83 14,74 14,83
3. Milenovice 3,74 8,03 10,92 14,10 15,40 15,08 15,40
4. Bohdalín 3,82 8,96 11,29 14,41 16,03 15,52 16,03
. Český Rudolec - - - - NP NP NP
Mimo body
Dřívější odjezd
Táborská hasičská liga 2017